Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Buditech
We Get Electrical Work Done
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Sensors   Optical Sensors

Optical Sensors - 53


Save on Optical Sensors at Buditech. Top brands include Optical Adapter, Aexit, Kaifani, Exiron, & Calt. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Optical Cables, LC-LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Flange/Connector/Adapter/Lotus Root Device
Optical Cables, LC-LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Flange/Connector/Adapter/Lotus Root Device
In Stock
$10.18

mpn: HN, ean: 0827775744270,

Please check the title and description about size and model.1) Scope of application: optical fiber communication network , fiber-optic broadband access networks, optical fiber of CATV , fiber optic instrumentation, optical fiber LAN2) Composition of ...
















Optical Cables, SC-SC Dual-Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Jumper
Optical Cables, SC-SC Dual-Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Jumper
In Stock
$13.58

mpn: HN, ean: 0827775744218,

Please check the title and description about size and model.1) Product name: SC-SC Fiber Optic Jumper2) Connector Type: SC-SC3) Core diameter: 62.5 / 125um4) Jacket Diameter: 3.0mm5) Length: 3m6) Material: PVC7) Color: orangeFiber Jumper applications...




Aexit SRD-12VDC-SL-C No-light Activated Light Sensor Detector Module Board
Aexit SRD-12VDC-SL-C No-light Activated Light Sensor Detector Module Board
In Stock
$14.30

mpn: t1712176265,

Testing voltage range: 0~250V AC , 0~30V DC.Current: 10ASize: 50 x 30 x 18mm, cable length 30cm.No-light activated sensor.Product Name: Light Sensor Module; Package Content: 1 x Light Sensor Module. Net Weight: 22g; Material: Plastic, Metal. Input: 0...


Kaifani 5PCS/LOT CJMCU-3001 OPT3001 Ambient Light Sensor to The Human Eye as a Single chip Measuring Light Intensity luxmeter
Kaifani 5PCS/LOT CJMCU-3001 OPT3001 Ambient Light Sensor to The Human Eye as a Single chip Measuring Light Intensity luxmeter
In Stock
$75.00

mpn: UI-45S-5S1359, ean: 7675089014199,

5PCS/LOT CJMCU-3001 OPT3001 ambient light sensor to the human eye as a single chip measuring light intensity luxmeter...


Exiron 2PCS CNY70 Reflective Optical Sensor with Transistor output NEW
Exiron 2PCS CNY70 Reflective Optical Sensor with Transistor output NEW
In Stock
$11.69

mpn: pcb board, ean: 7596284534445,

2PCS CNY70 Reflective Optical Sensor with Transistor output NEW2PCS CNY70 Reflective Optical Sensor with Transistor output NEW. ...














CALT 1024 PPR Resolution 5V 24V DC 12mm Hollow Shaft Incremental Optical Rotary Encoder GHH60 Pushpull Out
CALT 1024 PPR Resolution 5V 24V DC 12mm Hollow Shaft Incremental Optical Rotary Encoder GHH60 Pushpull Out
By Calt
In Stock
$55.00

mpn: GHH60-12G1024BMP526, ean: 0662565012067,

Description The Incremental Rotary Encoder is designed to provide pulse feedback when the shaft is rotated. It is low cost yet compact, high quality and an incremental rotary encoder. Widely used in Steel Industry, Textile Machinery, Port Machinery, ...



Viewing Page 1 of 7

View more products in Sensors.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - buditech.com. All Rights Reserved.