Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Buditech
We Get Electrical Work Done
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Passive Components   Attenuators

Attenuators - 109 - Huge Savings! Save up to 16%


Huge Savings! Up to 16% off on Attenuators at Buditech. Top brands include Sescom, World 9.99 Mall, FiberCablesDirect, AIM-Cambridge / Emerson Connectivity Solutions, MCM, Connected Fibers, , VALCOM, Generic, emedco, MDFLY, Avago/Agilent, Sirenza Micro, Sirenza Micro Device RFMD, M/A COM, & Seikoh Giken. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Sescom SES-MULTI-PAD 6-position Variable Attenuator
Sescom SES-MULTI-PAD 6-position Variable Attenuator
By Sescom
In Stock
$75.00

mpn: SES-MULTI-PAD,

Sescom SES-MULTI-PAD 6-Position Variable Attenuator The Sescom SES-MULTI-PAD is the Ultimate Selectable Level Cut Balanced Audio Attenuator Pad that Plugs into Your Equipment I/O's or Inline Cables! The unit features selectable decibel attenuation le...


Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC fixed (3dB)
Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC fixed (3dB)
By World 9.99 Mall
In Stock
$12.69

ean: 0712201213508,

SPECIFICATIONS Attenuation Range: 0-20dB Available Wavelengths: 1310nm or 1550nm Fixed attenuation value: 1,2,3,5,10,15,20dB or optional Polarization Dependent Loss:Low Insertion Loss Deviation. Fiber Optic Communication Systems. Variable of attenuat...


SC Fiber Attenuator Male/Female Singlemode 5DB | SC/UPC Male to SC/UPC Female Fixed Single-mode Attenuator | FiberCablesDirect | sc m/f sm attenuator 5Db
SC Fiber Attenuator Male/Female Singlemode 5DB | SC/UPC Male to SC/UPC Female Fixed Single-mode Attenuator | FiberCablesDirect | sc m/f sm attenuator 5Db
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$18.95

mpn: FCDUS102v833, ean: 0635635720070,

Single-mode SC/UPC Male to SC/UPC Female, fixed attenuator for singlemode applications to prevent over saturating an optical receiver when optical power is too high. By using a fiber optic attenuator you will ensure low bit error rates that prevent d...


Attenuators - Interconnects PADS BNC 50 OHM BNC(M) (F) 3db (1 piece)
Attenuators - Interconnects PADS BNC 50 OHM BNC(M) (F) 3db (1 piece)
By AIM-Cambridge / Emerson Connectivity Solutions
In Stock
$10.79

mpn: 27-9300-3,



10db Balanced Xlr Attenuator
10db Balanced Xlr Attenuator
By MCM
In Stock
$10.95
$9.24
You Save: 16%

mpn: SVP559-10DB, ean: 0700867486824,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 34 reviews
In-Line Balanced XLR Attenuator - 10dB Ideal for all types of prosound interface applications, this device connects in-line with the line level signal and provides fixed 10dB attenuation.this device connects in-line with the line level signal and pro...


SC/APC Plug Fixed Type Attenuator, 10dB Singlemode
SC/APC Plug Fixed Type Attenuator, 10dB Singlemode
By Connected Fibers
In Stock
$11.75

mpn: ATP-SCA-10-SM,

The Connected Fibers premium fixed attenuators are manufactured with zirconia ferrules and have highly accurate attenuation using doped fiber. These high quality attenuators can be utilized for many applications ranging from telecom, CATV, datacom, m...


ATTENUATOR 10DB 50 OHM 0404 (100 pieces)
ATTENUATOR 10DB 50 OHM 0404 (100 pieces)
By
In Stock
$14.16

mpn: WA04P010XCTL,



ATTENUATOR 10DB 50 OHM 0404 (500 pieces)
ATTENUATOR 10DB 50 OHM 0404 (500 pieces)
By
In Stock
$49.88

mpn: WA04P010XCTL,



VALCOM 20 Watt Attenuator
VALCOM 20 Watt Attenuator
By VALCOM
In Stock
$29.97
$28.32
You Save: 6%

mpn: MSS1124127Y02, ean: 0799111004433,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 16 reviews
-Permits adjustment of speaker and horn audio levelsFits a single gang electric wall box10 position tap switchOperates on 25 or 70 volt speaker lines...


Addon ADD-ATTN-SCPC-15DB 2 Pack of 15dB SC Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - SC/PC single-mode (F) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 15 dB (pack of 2)
Addon ADD-ATTN-SCPC-15DB 2 Pack of 15dB SC Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - SC/PC single-mode (F) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 15 dB (pack of 2)
By Generic
In Stock
$53.89

mpn: TK9201,

ADD-ATTN-SCPC-15DB is a Fiber Optic Attenuator, used in fiber optic links to reduce or attenuate optical power. ADD-ATTN-SCPC-15DB comes as a male to female SC connection, and is a fixed value attenuator that will reduce optical power by 15dB. It is ...


Motorola CLS Series Two-Way Radio Swivel Holster
Motorola CLS Series Two-Way Radio Swivel Holster
By emedco
In Stock
$17.00
Motorola CLS Series Two-Way Radio Swivel Holster ......


Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/APC Fixed (15dB)
Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/APC Fixed (15dB)
By World 9.99 Mall
In Stock
$12.99

ean: 0712201213539,

singlemode fiber optic attenuator SC/APC fixed APPLICATION Telecommunication Networks Data Networks Video & CATV SPECIFICATIONS Operating Wavelength: SM: 1310nm, 1550nm Attenuation Accuracy: +/-0.5 (1-10) +/-1.0 (11-30) Polarization Dependen...


ST/UPC M-F Fixed Singlemode Attenuator - 10DB
ST/UPC M-F Fixed Singlemode Attenuator - 10DB
By FiberCablesDirect
In Stock
$18.95

mpn: FCDUS101v830, ean: 0635635720032,

Single-mode ST/UPC Male to ST/UPC Female, fixed attenuator for singlemode applications to prevent over saturating an optical receiver when optical power is too high. By using a fiber optic attenuator you will ensure low bit error rates that prevent d...


Bird 75W 10dB Attenuator
Bird 75W 10dB Attenuator
By MDFLY
In Stock
$63.25

mpn: RF-AU7507, ean: 3018319229446,

Bird 75W 10dB Attenuator....


Avago/Agilent 0.1-6GHz 14dBm 3V Amp MGA-81563, SOT-363, Qty.10
Avago/Agilent 0.1-6GHz 14dBm 3V Amp MGA-81563, SOT-363, Qty.10
By Avago/Agilent
In Stock
$13.99

mpn: MGA-81563-TR1,

This is one Lot (Qty. 10) of New Avago/Agilent 0.1 - 6GHz Low Noise MMIC GaAs, 14dBm 3V Driver Amplifier, Part Number: MGA-81563-TR1 in SOT-363 (SC-70) Package. I have prototype PCB designed for this MMIC, link to my store item below. MGA-81563 ...


Sirenza DC-5GHz InGap/GaAs HBT MMIC Amp,SBA-4089, Qty.5
Sirenza DC-5GHz InGap/GaAs HBT MMIC Amp,SBA-4089, Qty.5
By Sirenza Micro
In Stock
$12.99

mpn: SBA-4089,

This is one Lot (Qty. 5) of New Sirenza Micro Device DC - 5GHz Cascadeable InGap/GaAs HBT MMIC Amplifier, Part Number: SBA-4089 in SOT-89 Package. General Specifications: Frequency Range: DC to 5000MHz Gain: 15dB at 850MHz; 14.6dB at 1950MHz Nois...


Sirenza DC-8GHz GaAs HBT MMIC Amp, SNA-186,SOT-86,Qty.5
Sirenza DC-8GHz GaAs HBT MMIC Amp, SNA-186,SOT-86,Qty.5
By Sirenza Micro Device RFMD
In Stock
$17.99

mpn: SNA-186,

This is one Lot (Qty. 5) of New Sirenza Micro Device DC - 8GHz Cascadable GaAs HBT MMIC Amplifier, Part Number: SNA-186 in SOT-86 Package. General Specifications: Frequency Range: DC to 8GHz Gain: 12.5dB at 850MHz; 12dB at 1950MHz; 11.8dB at 240...


M/A COM WJ 100-2000MHz Voltage Controlled Attenuator, SMG30, New
M/A COM WJ 100-2000MHz Voltage Controlled Attenuator, SMG30, New
By M/A COM
In Stock
$31.99

mpn: SMG30,

This is one piece of New M/A COM WJ 100-2000MHz Voltage Controlled Attenuator, Part Number: SMG30 in Surface Mount Package. This part is designed for high performance and high reliability application. General Specifications for SMG30: Frequenc...


SEIKOH GIKEN FA100-10-HP FC Plug Type Fixed Optic 10dB Attenuator
SEIKOH GIKEN FA100-10-HP FC Plug Type Fixed Optic 10dB Attenuator
By Seikoh Giken
In Stock
$15.00

mpn: FA100-10-HP,

This is one LOT (Qty.1) of SEIKOH GIKEN CO. LTD. FA100 Series FC Plug Type Fixed Attenuator 10dB. Part Number: FA100-10-HP....


Avago 0.5-4GHz Low Noise MMIC Amp MGA-87563,New,Qty.10
Avago 0.5-4GHz Low Noise MMIC Amp MGA-87563,New,Qty.10
By Avago/Agilent
In Stock
$14.99

mpn: MGA-87563,

Lot (Qty. 10) of New Avago/Agilent 0.5 - 4GHz Low Noise MMIC GaAs pHEMT, Low Current 4.5mA, 3V to 5V Amplifier, Part Nubmer: MGA-87563 in SOT-363 (SC-70) Package. MGA-87563 Gerenal Specifications: Frequency Ragne: 500MHz - 4.0GHz Noise Figure: ...



Viewing Page 1 of 3

View more products in Passive Components.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - buditech.com. All Rights Reserved.