Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Buditech
We Get Electrical Work Done
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Fiber Optic Products

Uxcell a14022000ux0049 Yellow 4 Holes Car Auto Muffler Exhaust Hanger Bushing 11cm Long


Uxcell a14022000ux0049 Yellow 4 Holes Car Auto Muffler Exhaust Hanger Bushing 11cm Long by uxcell at Buditech. MPN: a14022000ux0049. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Can reduce the amount of exhaust system movement, is ideal for lowered cars and race cars. Prevent muffler free play while driving and less chance


Product Description

Can reduce the amount of exhaust system movement, is ideal for lowered cars and race cars. Prevent muffler free play while driving and less chance for exhaust leak due to exhaust system vibration/movements from worn out bushings. Please verify this item fits your equipment before placing an order.

Features & Highlights

  • Product Name : Exhaust Hanger Bushing; Material : Rubber
  • Color : Yellow; Hole Distance : 4cm/ 1.6"
  • Hole Diameter : 11mm/ 0.4";Each Overall Size (Approx. ) : 11.1 x 4.5 x 2.5cm/4.37" x 1.77" x 0.98" (L*W*T)
  • Weight : 113g
  • Package Content : 1 x Exhaust Hanger Bushing

Additional Information

Manufacturer:uxcell
Brand:uxcell
Model:a14022000ux0049
Part Number:a14022000ux0049
Publisher:uxcell
Studio:uxcell
MPN:a14022000ux0049
UPC:702105185261
EAN:0702105185261
Item Weight:0.25 pounds
Package Weight:0.25 pounds
Package Size:2.6 x 0.9 x 0.9 inches

Uxcell a14022000ux0049 Yellow 4 Holes Car Auto Muffler Exhaust Hanger Bushing 11cm Long by uxcell

Buy Now:
Uxcell a14022000ux0049 Yellow 4 Holes Car Auto Muffler Exhaust Hanger Bushing 11cm Long

Brand: uxcell
4.0 out of 5 stars with 8 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$11.84


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Products.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by uxcell, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 8m (26ft) - 9/125 OS1 - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
By BEYONDTECH
mpn: 43188-324855, ean: 0736983041159,
Easy installation Beyondtech OS1 LC to ST Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. 10 Gigabit Performance OS1 Si...

Cruiser FC-6S Optical Fiber Cleaver High Precision Stripping Cutter Tools Cleaves for SUMITOMO with 36,000 Cleaves and Coating Diameter: 250um - 900um
By Cruiser
mpn: FC-6S, ean: 0617332355373,
Model: FC-6S Applicable fibers: Singlemode or Multimode Use Fiber Diameter: 125um Cutting angle: 0.5 Degrees Jacket OD: 0.25 & 0.9mm Provides approximately 36,000 cleaves 250um Coated or 900um Buffer fiber Cleave Length: 9 - 16mm (Single Fiber -...

Allen Tel Products GBST-6MM Multimode Phosphorus Bronze Sleeve, Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, 6-Pack
By Allen Tel Products
mpn: HM-00465, ean: 0799158642421,
Snap-in adapter panels are interchangeable between rack and wall mount cabinets. Single mode sleeves are made from Zirconium Ceramic. Multimode sleeves are made from Phosphorus Bronze. Ceramic multimode sleeves are available upon request. Every fiber...

Uxcell a16030200ux0634 28cm Long Silicone Carbide Wet Dry Abrasive Sandpapers 80 Grit 10pcs (Pack of 10)
By uxcell
mpn: a16030200ux0634, ean: 0602451323303,
Good quality, tear resistant, waterproof abrasive paper for working on paint, varnish, etc., solid surface materials sanding. For general cleaning and finishing of metals using portable grinders. Suitable for aluminum alloy, zinc alloy, zinc, copper ...

ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 25m (82ft) - 9/125 OS1 - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
By BEYONDTECH
ean: 0736983041364,
Easy installation Beyondtech OS1 ST to ST Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. 10 Gigabit Performance OS1 Si...

Eclipse Tools 902-340 CATV Compression Tool Bundle
By Eclipse
mpn: 902-340, ean: 0617293018355,
CATV compression tool bundle includes round cable cutter, compression connector crimping tool, wire stripping tool and 10 pieces F compression connectors.Application - RG58/59/62/6, F, BNC, RCA Connector. Round cable cutter. Compression connector cri...

Jonard Tools WSA-1024 Self-Adjusting Wire Stripping Tool, 10-24 AWG
By Jonard Tools
mpn: WSA-1024, ean: 0811490017542,
The perfect solution for stripping PVC and other insulated wire sizes 10 AWG to 24 AWG (6mm² to 0.25mm²).This innovative squeeze and strip design uses precision carbon steel laminated stripping blades that automatically grasp the insulation to prov...

Uxcell a15090800ux0030 8mm OD 5mm ID Polyurethane PU Pneumatic Air Tubing Pipe Hose 5M Blue
By uxcell
mpn: a15090800ux0030, ean: 0712662535034,
Description: Heat-resistant: -40C to +80C ( Non-chemical Gas Space) Compression-resistant (in Usual Temp.): 13kg/cm2 Limiting Working Pressure: 16kg/cm2 (constant 20h) Bursting Pressure: 30kg/cm2 (Non-corrosiveness oil type) Tension Stress: 400k...

Jonard Tools BW-516 T-Handle Security Wrench, 5/16"
By Jonard Tools
mpn: BW-516, ean: 0811490016668,
T Handle Security Wrench.T handle tamper proof 5/16" wrench for use on tamper-proof cross-connect cabinets, MESA and CATV closures. Hole Diameter:.15". Recessed at both ends and they are 1/4" deep. ...

SPH-01P | Corning Single-Panel Housing
By Corning
mpn: SPH-01P, ean: 0640522822997,
Single-Panel Housing (SPH), Wall-mountable, holds 1 CCH connector panel, black Part Number: SPH-01P Corning Cable Systems Single-Panel Housing is a cost-effective option for storage, protection and termination of optical fiber cables. Designed for in...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - buditech.com. All Rights Reserved.