Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Buditech
We Get Electrical Work Done
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Sensors   Optical Sensors

Photoelectric Sensors PHOTOCONTROL 120V SWIVEL BASE


Mega Sale! Save 22% on the Photoelectric Sensors PHOTOCONTROL 120V SWIVEL BASE by TE Connectivity / Raychem at Buditech. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. TE Connectivity ALR-SPT-15, Photocontrol; Non-Metallic Housing; S Wi Vel; 120 V; 2000 W; 1900


Product Description

TE Connectivity ALR-SPT-15, Photocontrol; Non-Metallic Housing; S Wi Vel; 120 V; 2000 W; 1900 VA

Additional Information

Manufacturer:TE Connectivity / Raychem
Publisher:TE Connectivity / Raychem
Studio:TE Connectivity / Raychem

Photoelectric Sensors PHOTOCONTROL 120V SWIVEL BASE by TE Connectivity / Raychem

Buy Now:
Photoelectric Sensors PHOTOCONTROL 120V SWIVEL BASE

Brand: TE Connectivity / Raychem
4.5 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$15.60
$12.24
You Save: 22%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Optical Sensors.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by TE Connectivity / Raychem, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Optical Cables, EMK YL-A 1m OD8.0mm Gold Plated Metal Head Toslink Male to Male Digital Optical Audio Cable
By Optical Adapter
mpn: HN, ean: 0827775745031,
Please check the title and description about size and model.1. The item is a toslink male to toslink male audio fiber cable.2. Toslink Digital Audio Cable provides you the cleanest possible signal, even at extreme volume levels.3. Optical cables tran...

Optical Cables, 1m OD6.0mm Nickel Plated Metal Head Toslink Male to Male Digital Optical Audio Cable
By Optical Adapter
mpn: HN, ean: 0827775745352,
Please check the title and description about size and model.1. The item is a toslink male to toslink male audio fiber cable.2. Toslink Digital Audio Cable provides you the cleanest possible signal, even at extreme volume levels.3. Optical cables tran...

Optical Cables, Optical Fiber Selector/3 Ports Toslink Digital Audio Switch, Support 3 Ports Input & 1 Port Output
By Optical Adapter
mpn: HN, ean: 0827775744591,
Please check the title and description about size and model.1) High quality digital fiber optical audio switch.2) Operation modes: 3 Toslink inputs with 1 Toslink output or 1 Toslink input with 3 outputs (one at time).3) Simple switching rather than ...

Optical Cables, LC-ST Single-Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Jumper,Length: 3m
By Optical Adapter
mpn: HN, ean: 0827775744430,
Please check the title and description about size and model.1) Product name: LC-ST Fiber Optic Jumper2) Connector Type: LC-ST3) Core diameter: 62.5 / 125um4) Jacket Diameter: 3.0mm5) Length: 3m6) Material: PVC7) Color: orangeFiber Jumper applications...

Optical Cables, LC-FC Dual-Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper,Length: 3m
By Optical Adapter
mpn: HN, ean: 0827775744362,
Please check the title and description about size and model.1) Product name: LC-FC Fiber Optic Jumper2) Connector Type: LC-FC3) Core diameter: 9 / 125um4) Jacket Diameter: 3.0mm5) Length: 3m6) Material: PVC7) Color: yellowFiber Jumper applications1) ...

Optical Cables, NK-A6L 5.1 Audio Gear Digital Sound Decoder
By Optical Adapter
mpn: HN, ean: 0827775745581,
Please check the title and description about size and model.1. Convert DTS / AC3 source digital audio to analog 5.1 audio or stereo audio output.2. The analog stereo(L / R) signals after digital processing chip handle convert it to analog 5.1 channel...

Optical Cables, 15m OD6.0mm Gold Plated Metal Head Woven Net Line Toslink Male to Male Digital Optical Audio Cable
By Optical Adapter
mpn: HN, ean: 0827775745246,
Please check the title and description about size and model.1. The item is a toslink male to toslink male audio fiber cable.2. Toslink Digital Audio Cable provides you the cleanest possible signal, even at extreme volume levels.3. Optical cables tran...

Optical Cables, Digital Audio Optical Fiber Cable Toslink M to M, OD: 5.0mm, Length: 1.5m
By Optical Adapter
mpn: HN, ean: 0827775744782,
Please check the title and description about size and model.1. 100% brand new and high quality2. This optical fiber cable connects to your DVD, VCR, CD, MINI Disc, etc.3. Provide you the cleanest possible signal, even at extreme volume levels.4. Plat...

Optical Cables, SC-FC Dual-Core Multi Mode Fiber Optic Jumper,Length: 3m
By Optical Adapter
mpn: HN, ean: 0827775744324,
Please check the title and description about size and model.1) Product name: SC-FC Fiber Optic Jumper2) Connector Type: SC-FC3) Core diameter: 62.5 / 125um4) Jacket Diameter: 3.0mm5) Length: 3m6) Material: PVC7) Color: orangeFiber Jumper applications...

Optical Cables, EMK 25m OD4.0mm Toslink Male to Male Digital Optical Audio Cable
By Optical Adapter
mpn: HN, ean: 0827775745253,
Please check the title and description about size and model.1. The item is a OD 4.0 mm toslink male to toslink male audio fiber cable.2. Toslink Digital Audio Cable provides you the cleanest possible signal, even at extreme volume levels.3. Optical c...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - buditech.com. All Rights Reserved.