Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Buditech
We Get Electrical Work Done
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Fiber Optic Products

Allen Tel Products GBST-6MM Multimode Phosphorus Bronze Sleeve, Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, 6-Pack


Free Shipping Included! Allen Tel Products GBST-6MM Multimode Phosphorus Bronze Sleeve, Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, 6-Pack by Allen Tel Products at Buditech. MPN: HM-00465. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last.


Features & Highlights

  • Snap-in adapter panels are interchangeable between rack and wall mount cabinets
  • Single mode sleeves are made from Zirconium Ceramic
  • Multimode sleeves are made from Phosphorus Bronze
  • Ceramic multimode sleeves are available upon request
  • Every fiber coupler includes an individual dust cover

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Allen Tel Products
Brand:Allen Tel Products
Model:GBST-6MM
Part Number:HM-00465
Publisher:Allen Tel Products
Studio:Allen Tel Products
MPN:HM-00465
UPC:799158642421
EAN:0799158642421
Package Weight:0.05 pounds
Package Size:1.9 x 0.9 x 0.9 inches

Allen Tel Products GBST-6MM Multimode Phosphorus Bronze Sleeve, Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, 6-Pack by Allen Tel Products

Buy Now:
Allen Tel Products GBST-6MM Multimode Phosphorus Bronze Sleeve, Fiber Optic Loaded Mounting Panel ST Adapter, 6-Pack

Brand: Allen Tel Products
4.7 out of 5 stars with 158 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$30.18


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Products.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Allen Tel Products, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Uxcell a16030200ux0634 28cm Long Silicone Carbide Wet Dry Abrasive Sandpapers 80 Grit 10pcs (Pack of 10)
By uxcell
mpn: a16030200ux0634, ean: 0602451323303,
Good quality, tear resistant, waterproof abrasive paper for working on paint, varnish, etc., solid surface materials sanding. For general cleaning and finishing of metals using portable grinders. Suitable for aluminum alloy, zinc alloy, zinc, copper ...

ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 25m (82ft) - 9/125 OS1 - Beyondtech PureOptics Series
By BEYONDTECH
ean: 0736983041364,
Easy installation Beyondtech OS1 ST to ST Fiber Patch cable simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic. 10 Gigabit Performance OS1 Si...

Eclipse Tools 902-340 CATV Compression Tool Bundle
By Eclipse
mpn: 902-340, ean: 0617293018355,
CATV compression tool bundle includes round cable cutter, compression connector crimping tool, wire stripping tool and 10 pieces F compression connectors.Application - RG58/59/62/6, F, BNC, RCA Connector. Round cable cutter. Compression connector cri...

Jonard Tools WSA-1024 Self-Adjusting Wire Stripping Tool, 10-24 AWG
By Jonard Tools
mpn: WSA-1024, ean: 0811490017542,
The perfect solution for stripping PVC and other insulated wire sizes 10 AWG to 24 AWG (6mm² to 0.25mm²).This innovative squeeze and strip design uses precision carbon steel laminated stripping blades that automatically grasp the insulation to prov...

Uxcell a15090800ux0030 8mm OD 5mm ID Polyurethane PU Pneumatic Air Tubing Pipe Hose 5M Blue
By uxcell
mpn: a15090800ux0030, ean: 0712662535034,
Description: Heat-resistant: -40C to +80C ( Non-chemical Gas Space) Compression-resistant (in Usual Temp.): 13kg/cm2 Limiting Working Pressure: 16kg/cm2 (constant 20h) Bursting Pressure: 30kg/cm2 (Non-corrosiveness oil type) Tension Stress: 400k...

Jonard Tools BW-516 T-Handle Security Wrench, 5/16"
By Jonard Tools
mpn: BW-516, ean: 0811490016668,
T Handle Security Wrench.T handle tamper proof 5/16" wrench for use on tamper-proof cross-connect cabinets, MESA and CATV closures. Hole Diameter:.15". Recessed at both ends and they are 1/4" deep. ...

SPH-01P | Corning Single-Panel Housing
By Corning
mpn: SPH-01P, ean: 0640522822997,
Single-Panel Housing (SPH), Wall-mountable, holds 1 CCH connector panel, black Part Number: SPH-01P Corning Cable Systems Single-Panel Housing is a cost-effective option for storage, protection and termination of optical fiber cables. Designed for in...

Jonard Tools TETP-900 Multi-Function Cable Tester Toner and Probe Kit
By Jonard Tools
mpn: TETP-900, ean: 0811490016750,
Ideal for VDV (voice - data - video) professionals in telecommunications, network and digital communications. This is a multi-function cable tester for RJ45 LAN cable, BNC/F coaxial cable, 6P2C/4P2C jacks and provides tone generation.Cable tester, to...

US Conec IBC Brand Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner 12926 for 2.0mm Connectors
By US Conec
mpn: 12926, ean: 0840371116050,
The IBC Brand Cleaner M20 can clean the following connectors. •The Size 16 MIL PRF 29504/15 and MIL-PRF-29504/14 2.0mm terminus in MIL PRF 28876 connectors •SMPTE 304M and 358M •Other 2.0mm based harsh environment connector systems Product Desc...

AFL Fujikura One-Click Cleaner LC/MU 1.25mm ferrules
By AFL (Fujikura)
mpn: 85002MZ, ean: 0840371102213,
AFL Model No: 8500-05-0002MZ - Cleans LC and MU connectors in adapters and exposed 1.25mm ferrules. The One-Click Cleaner is an easy-to-use option for cleaning connectors in adapters. Simply insert the One-Click Cleaner into an adapter and push unti...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - buditech.com. All Rights Reserved.