Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Buditech
We Get Electrical Work Done
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Fiber Optic Products

AFL Telecommunications - 8500-05-0030MZ - One-Click Cleaner for MPO and MTP Fiber Connectors


AFL Telecommunications - 8500-05-0030MZ - One-Click Cleaner for MPO and MTP Fiber Connectors by AFL Telecommunications at Buditech. MPN: 8500-05-0030MZ. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. One-Click Cleaner for MPO and MTP multi-fiber connectors. Delivers consistent cleaning results for over 500 cleanings. Description < One-Click


Product Description

One-Click Cleaner for MPO and MTP multi-fiber connectors. Delivers consistent cleaning results for over 500 cleanings. Description < One-Click Cleaner for MPO and MTP multi-fiber connectors. Delivers consistent cleaning results for over 500 cleanings. Dispenser Type < Cartridge Flammable < No Hazmat Form Req. < N Connector Polish < None Connector Type < MTP Construction Material < Plastic HAZMAT UN Number < UN1090 HAZMAT Class < Class 9: Miscellaneous HAZMAT Packing Group < I

Additional Information

Manufacturer:AFL Telecommunications
Brand:AFL Telecommunications
Part Number:8500-05-0030MZ
Publisher:AFL Telecommunications
Studio:AFL Telecommunications
MPN:8500-05-0030MZ

AFL Telecommunications - 8500-05-0030MZ - One-Click Cleaner for MPO and MTP Fiber Connectors by AFL Telecommunications

Buy Now:
AFL Telecommunications - 8500-05-0030MZ - One-Click Cleaner for MPO and MTP Fiber Connectors

Brand: AFL Telecommunications
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$100.95


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Products.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by AFL Telecommunications, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: AV-110-BK, ean: 0717630920799,
Description: Tendak USB KVM HDMI extender kit provides extension of HDMI signals long distances over a single Cat5e/Cat6/Cat7 cable , it supports high resolution up to 1080p and keyboard/mouse signal transmission. The extender can use for a wide rang...

mpn: us-fpp-s-sc-24-mm,
Ultra Spec Cables' 24 Port SC 1U 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel equips you with an easy and cost-effective way to organize and manage your fiber cabling. The SC Simplex Adapters mount easily into the heavy duty powder coated steel panel. Once assembled ...

mpn: ATS-108, ean: 0783310605737,
Tempo's precision Universal Connector Interface (UCI) adapters ensure maximum accuracy and repeatability when performing critical measurements on fiber optic system. Machined from the highest quality materials available, UCI adapters are standard equ...

mpn: AV-108-BK, ean: 0717630920768,
Description: This Tendak optical fiber VGA extender can transmit VGA video and audio signal up to 20KM over one fiber cable, up to 300m over multimode, support USB keyboard and mouse Specification: Signal type: VGA BW: 380MHz Resolution: 1024X768@60...

mpn: 10-2410-02, ean: 0799975926162,
The Cisco® XFP Module (Figure 1) offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Main features of the Cis...

mpn: MPO-12F-OM3-F2F-TA-20M, ean: 0708131694715,
MPO Trunk Cable.MPO to MPO Cable. Type A - Straight Through. Low Insertion Loss. High Return Loss. 3mm thickness. ...

mpn: EDGE-CS12-AF-P00RE,
Pretium EDGE® Splice Cassette, 12 F, LC duplex, Single-mode APC, single-fiber Part Number: EDGE-CS12-AF-P00RE Pretium EDGE® Splice Cassettes provide the interface between the bulk cable and the LC duplex jumpers that connect directly into the elect...

sku: 95-000-51-Z, mpn: 95-000-51-Z, ean: 0610373770266,
Corning Cable Systems UniCam® High-Performance Connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution. These high-precision connectors guarantee exceptional insert loss - 0.1 dB typical/0.5 dB maximum per conne...

mpn: CCH-01U, ean: 0609613931994,
Closet Connector Housings (CCHs) provide interconnect or cross-connect capabilities between outside plant, riser or distribution cables and opto-electronics. Like all LANscape Solutions hardware, the housings accept CCH connector panels. In addition,...

mpn: 95-000-50,
Corning Cable Systems UniCam® Multimode Standard-Performance Connectors offer optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution ideal for fiber-to-the-workstation applications where setup and teardown time is critical. The high-precisio...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - buditech.com. All Rights Reserved.