Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Buditech
We Get Electrical Work Done
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Fiber Optic Products

760117887 | CommScope


760117887 | CommScope by Commscope at Buditech. MPN: 760117887. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. LazrSPEED Fiber Qwik II-LC Connector, field installable,


Product Description

LazrSPEED Fiber Qwik II-LC Connector, field installable, aqua

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CommScope
Brand:Commscope
Part Number:760117887
Publisher:CommScope
Studio:CommScope
MPN:760117887

760117887 | CommScope by Commscope

Buy Now:
760117887 | CommScope

Brand: Commscope
4.3 out of 5 stars with 96 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$15.49


Quantity:  

 


View More In Fiber Optic Products.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Commscope, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Panduit GES62F-C Solid Grommet Polyethylene Edging, Natural (100-Foot)
By Panduit
mpn: GES62F-C, ean: 0074983601813,
The Panduit GES62F-C solid grommet edging is made of polyethylene. The solid grommet edging is used only on straight edges. Provided in 0.030" thick material making it highly flexible.Solid grommet edging. Provided in 0.030" (0.8mm) thick material ma...

Uxcell a15062200ux1073 12mm OD x 8mm ID PU Pneumatic Air Tubing Pipe Hose 6 Meters
By uxcell
mpn: a15062200ux1073, ean: 0712662024309,
Heat-resistant: -40C to +80C ( Non-chemical Gas Space)Compression-resistant (in Usual Temp.): 13kg/cm2Limiting Working Pressure: 16kg/cm2 (constant 20h)Bursting Pressure: 30kg/cm2 (Non-corrosiveness oil type)Tension Stress: 400kg/cm2The PU Air Tubing...

Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 3 SC Duplex SM Adapters, Ceramic Insert CCH-CP06-59
By Corning
mpn: CCH-CP06-59,
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, UPC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Part Number: CCH-CP06-59 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions h...

KKmoon One-Click Fiber Optic Cleaner LC Cleaning Tool for 1.25mm Ferrules LC/MU Push Type
By KKmoon
mpn: VMC8969483193840UP, ean: 0714973648304,
Dirty connectors cause a major percentage of fiber optic network failures, the most simple prevention is to clean the connectors. With properly cleaning, you can extend the life of the connector and minimize replacement costs. This is a push-type cle...

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC adapters, Simplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2)
By Corning
mpn: CCH-CP12-3C, ean: 0840371102619,
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Simplex, UPC, 12 F, Single-mode (OS2) Part Number: CCH-CP12-3C Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solution...

CableRack 7m LC/LC 40/100GB Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM4 Fiber Patch Cable Aqua
By CableRack
mpn: 47007, ean: 0848243040670,
All of our 100 gigabit fiber cables are laser optimized OM4 Corning glass to support both LED and VCSEL laser light sources. They all provide 100% backwards compatibility to OM3 and OM2 50/125 fiber applications. Use these 100GbE LC fiber jumpers for...

Fiber Optic Connector Cleaning Swabs (Pack of 100) (1.25mm LC/MU/MT connectors)
By Revo
ean: 0746060402902,
100 count connector cleaning swabs for 1.25mm LC/MU/MT connectors...

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber
By Mikrotik
mpn: S-85DLC05D, ean: 4250605596750,
S-85dlc05d is a 1. 25g sfp transceiver with a 850nm dual lc connector, for up to 550 meter multi mode fiber connection, with ddm. Units are testedpatible with rb260gs, rb2011ls, rb2011ls-in, rb2011uas-in, rb2011uas-rm, rb2011uas-2hnd, rb2011uas-2hnd-...

Uxcell a13122000ux0776 Air Conditioner Foam Heat Insulated Tube Pipe
By uxcell
mpn: a13122000ux0776, ean: 0696738557161,
It is widely used for piping heat and cold insulation such as air conditioners in household. Solar energy water piping thermal insulation. Buildings and industries metalized piping and tube insulation. Special insulation and protecting for some small...

Uxcell a14022000ux0049 Yellow 4 Holes Car Auto Muffler Exhaust Hanger Bushing 11cm Long
By uxcell
mpn: a14022000ux0049, ean: 0702105185261,
Can reduce the amount of exhaust system movement, is ideal for lowered cars and race cars. Prevent muffler free play while driving and less chance for exhaust leak due to exhaust system vibration/movements from worn out bushings. Please verify this i...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - buditech.com. All Rights Reserved.