Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Buditech
We Get Electrical Work Done
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Ultra Spec Cables


Save on Ultra Spec Cables products at Buditech. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



24 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel 10Gb/40Gb Multimode (Aqua Couplers) (loaded 1u) 19''
24 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel 10Gb/40Gb Multimode (Aqua Couplers) (loaded 1u) 19"
In Stock
$114.95

mpn: us-fpp-s-lc-24-aqua,

Ultra Spec Cables' 24 Port LC 1U 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel equips you with an easy and cost-effective way to organize and manage your fiber cabling. The LC Duplex Adapters mount easily into the heavy duty powder coated steel panel. Once assembled a...


24 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Multimode (Beige Couplers) (loaded 1u) 19''
24 Port LC Fiber Patch Panel Multimode (Beige Couplers) (loaded 1u) 19"
In Stock
$114.95

mpn: us-fpp-s-lc-24-mm,

Ultra Spec Cables' 24 Port LC 1U 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel equips you with an easy and cost-effective way to organize and manage your fiber cabling. The LC Duplex Adapters mount easily into the heavy duty powder coated steel panel. Once assembled a...


300ft Cat6 Outdoor Waterproof Ethernet Cable Direct Burial 300 ft (600 MHZ) Shielded
300ft Cat6 Outdoor Waterproof Ethernet Cable Direct Burial 300 ft (600 MHZ) Shielded
In Stock
$129.95

mpn: us-db-c6s-300,

Ships From AZ, Demand Ultra Spec Prodct, This is the Highest Quality Cat6 Cable on the MarketColor: Black, Shielded Cable. Highest Quality, Can Be Directly Buried. Waterproof, Weatherproof, LSZH, RJ45-RJ45. Cat6 600Mhz Direct Burial Shielded 23AWG So...


24 Port SC Fiber Patch Panel Multimode (Beige Couplers) (loaded 1u) 19''
24 Port SC Fiber Patch Panel Multimode (Beige Couplers) (loaded 1u) 19"
In Stock
$114.95

mpn: us-fpp-s-sc-24-mm,

Ultra Spec Cables' 24 Port SC 1U 19" Fiber Optic Patch Panel equips you with an easy and cost-effective way to organize and manage your fiber cabling. The SC Simplex Adapters mount easily into the heavy duty powder coated steel panel. Once assembled ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - buditech.com. All Rights Reserved.