Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Buditech
We Get Electrical Work Done
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

NETCNA - Huge Savings! Save up to 20%


Huge Savings! Up to 20% off on NETCNA products at Buditech. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Brocade E1MG-100FX-T Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver - NETCNA
Brocade E1MG-100FX-T Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver - NETCNA
In Stock
$59.82
$47.86
You Save: 20%

mpn: FS_SFP-FB-GE-T_4790, ean: 7434723561501,

Brocade E1MG-100FX-T Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m TransceiverPart Nunmber E1MG-100FX-T Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 100Mbps Cable Type Cat 5 Max Cable Distance 100m Interface RJ-45 DOM Support No Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70...


NETCNA AA1419071-E6 (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
NETCNA AA1419071-E6 (Nortel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
In Stock
$550.07
$440.12
You Save: 20%

mpn: NTC_AA1419071-E6, ean: 7433857790788,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 7 reviews
Features Part Number: AA1419071-E6-CO Package: SFP Data Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Distance/Power Budget: 120km Optical Components ?LD: DFB ?PD: APD Output Power: 0~5dBm Receiver Sensitivity: -32dBm Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V Connector...


Extreme Networks MGBIC-BX120-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA
Extreme Networks MGBIC-BX120-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM Transceiver - NETCNA
In Stock
$207.31
$165.87
You Save: 20%

mpn: FS_SFP-GE-BX120_8030, ean: 7434723993906,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
Extreme Networks MGBIC-BX120-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 120km DOM TransceiverExtreme Networks Genuine MGBIC-BX120-D Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX Max Cable Distance 120km Interface L...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - buditech.com. All Rights Reserved.