Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Buditech
We Get Electrical Work Done
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Generic - Mega Sale! Save up to 23%


Mega Sale! Up to 23% off on Generic products at Buditech. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



NEW WATTS REGULATOR 174A-CAN-030 SAFETY RELIEF VALVE 3/4'' 174ACAN030
NEW WATTS REGULATOR 174A-CAN-030 SAFETY RELIEF VALVE 3/4" 174ACAN030
In Stock
$99.42

mpn: 171969777207,

NEW WATTS REGULATOR 174A-CAN-030 SAFETY RELIEF VALVE 3/4" 174ACAN0301191 RB "Any questions, please call us at 855-705-0565"...


New Honeywell CE-0085AR0013 Pressure Switch
New Honeywell CE-0085AR0013 Pressure Switch
In Stock
$78.75

mpn: 172471044424,

NEW HONEYWELL CE-0085AR0013 PRESSURE SWITCH1619 - AXCall us anytime at 855-705-0565...


7 NEW MERSEN ATMR-12 FUSES ATMR12
7 NEW MERSEN ATMR-12 FUSES ATMR12
In Stock
$45.92

mpn: 191949900093,

7 NEW MERSEN ATMR-12 FUSES ATMR121478 RB Call us anytime at 855-705-0565...


NULL MODEM SERIAL RS232 CABLE (DB9 M/F) 6-FT.
NULL MODEM SERIAL RS232 CABLE (DB9 M/F) 6-FT.
In Stock
$13.68
$11.58
You Save: 15%

mpn: P454-006, ean: 0037332013347,

Tripp Lite Null Modem Serial RS232 Cable DB9 - T - P454-006 Tripp Lite Null Modem Serial RS232 Cable DB9 - Null modem cable - DB-9 (F) - DB-9 (M) - 6 ft - moldedMore for the money with this high quality Product. Offers premium quality at outstanding ...


NEW SQUARE D 9001-SKS11B SELECTOR SWITCH 9001SKS11B
NEW SQUARE D 9001-SKS11B SELECTOR SWITCH 9001SKS11B
In Stock
$20.00

mpn: 350761401870,

NEW SQUARE D 9001-SKS11B SELECTOR SWITCH 9001SKS11B508 RB...


Addon ADD-ATTN-SCPC-15DB 2 Pack of 15dB SC Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - SC/PC single-mode (F) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 15 dB (pack of 2)
Addon ADD-ATTN-SCPC-15DB 2 Pack of 15dB SC Patch Attenuator - Network attenuator - SC/PC single-mode (F) to SC/PC single-mode (M) - fiber optic 15 dB (pack of 2)
In Stock
$53.89

mpn: TK9201,

ADD-ATTN-SCPC-15DB is a Fiber Optic Attenuator, used in fiber optic links to reduce or attenuate optical power. ADD-ATTN-SCPC-15DB comes as a male to female SC connection, and is a fixed value attenuator that will reduce optical power by 15dB. It is ...


Generic New DC32V 12 Way Terminals Circuit ATC ATO Car Auto Blade Fuse Box Block Holder
Generic New DC32V 12 Way Terminals Circuit ATC ATO Car Auto Blade Fuse Box Block Holder
In Stock
$29.12

mpn: Generic-30, ean: 0799632212683,

Features: DC32V 12 Way Circuit Car Automotive Auto Blade Fuse Box Holder ATC ATO This product can be installed in circuit 12 way fuse box Suitable for middle size blade fuse (ATC,ATO) Max. current: 25AMP/way, 32V 1 common bus supplies power for 12 wa...


10 - NEW BUSSMANN LP-CC-15 FUSES LPCC15
10 - NEW BUSSMANN LP-CC-15 FUSES LPCC15
In Stock
$50.99
$39.01
You Save: 23%

mpn: LP-CC-15,

10 - NEW BUSSMANN LP-CC-15 FUSES LPCC1510 - NEW BUSSMANN LP-CC-15 FUSES LPCC15. ...


The Amazing Quality Blue Sea 5259 MIDI/AMI Fuse 175 Amp
The Amazing Quality Blue Sea 5259 MIDI/AMI Fuse 175 Amp
In Stock
$12.53

mpn: 5259, ean: 0580378920600,

The Amazing Quality Fuse MIDI/AMI 175A Compact fuse with 175A amperage Tin-plated copped for corrosion resistance Clear cover offers visible indication of blown fuses Color-coded for easy amperage identification Ignition protected to SAE J1171 when ...


Generic Waterproof 150Amp Manual Reset Circuit Breaker 12v/24v Car Auto Boat 185150F
Generic Waterproof 150Amp Manual Reset Circuit Breaker 12v/24v Car Auto Boat 185150F
In Stock
$21.99

mpn: 408453c44016df5cf4c7a72efa795bd9, ean: 0610366592998,

Description:Description:High Amp Switchable, Waterproof, Flush-Mount Circuit BreakerPart Number:F433-150A , cross to 185150F, CB185Surface MountRated Current: 150ARated Voltage: 48VDC MaximumInterrupt Capacity: 3000A @ 48 VdcHousing is thermalplastic...


New Sealed LA-Man 150SKA Service KIT
New Sealed LA-Man 150SKA Service KIT
In Stock
$99.75

mpn: 173321027452,

NEW SEALED LA-MAN 150SKA SERVICE KIT178 RB...


[Upgrade Version] Contactless 125kHz EM4100 RFID Proximity ID Card (Snow White, Pack of 100)
[Upgrade Version] Contactless 125kHz EM4100 RFID Proximity ID Card (Snow White, Pack of 100)
In Stock
$22.89

mpn: 43237-2, ean: 0785004975263,

Updated Version:Better quanlity! Better in shakeproof!Specifications: * Pre-programmed with unique ID number in each card (This RFID card is read only and not rewritable.) * Operation Frequency : 125KHz * Standard : EM4100 compatible * Compatible wit...


5x DPST 6-Pin Blue LED On/Off Rocker Switch Square Push-In 15A/240V 20A/120V AC
5x DPST 6-Pin Blue LED On/Off Rocker Switch Square Push-In 15A/240V 20A/120V AC
In Stock
$11.95

mpn: Unknown, ean: 0642610526374,

New set of 5x square DPST on/off rocker switches. These switches illuminate with blue with appropriate 220V. The switch dimensions are 1.3" x 0.9" x 1.1" (L x W x H).(5) Square Rocker Switch Blue LED 6Pin DPST On/Off Snap-In 15A/250V 20A/125V AC. Bui...


BH E452T30012000 - Din 43650 Type A Connector - 3 Meter Cable Length - Lighted 24 Volt DC/AC
BH E452T30012000 - Din 43650 Type A Connector - 3 Meter Cable Length - Lighted 24 Volt DC/AC
In Stock
$24.61

mpn: BH E452T30012000,

Din 43650 Type A Connector - 3 Meter Cable Length - Lighted 24 Volt DC/ACDin 43650 Type A Connector - 3 Meter Cable Length - Lighted 24 Volt DC/AC. ...


Incand Sealed Beam Spotlight, PAR46, 30W
Incand Sealed Beam Spotlight, PAR46, 30W
In Stock
$16.87

mpn: 4535, ean: 0094703210668,



60 Amp Drum Switch Forward/Off/Reverse Motor Control Rain Proof Revers...
60 Amp Drum Switch Forward/Off/Reverse Motor Control Rain Proof Revers...
In Stock
$13.99

mpn: TK0337, ean: 0700253197266,

Sunweb™ - Let Shopping become easier! 100% Brand New.Drum Switch--for Motor Control or High Current SwitchingContact Rating: 0 to 380V, 60A (3HP 120V or 6HP 240V Motors)Switch Action: Maintained (Stay Switched)Casing: Impact and Corrosion Resistan...


Motor Run Capacitor 50 mfd 370V VAC Volt 50uf Round
Motor Run Capacitor 50 mfd 370V VAC Volt 50uf Round
In Stock
$13.99

mpn: A3705001, ean: 0736561725051,

The capacitors is air condition compressor fan capacitor, feature an aluminum case with steel cover and 1⁄4" male quick-connect terminals with plastic insulators, easy to install. safety feature with internal protective function. 10,000 AFC, RoHS ,...


4 NEW - FERRAZ SHAWMUT TRS-60-R FUSES TRS60R
4 NEW - FERRAZ SHAWMUT TRS-60-R FUSES TRS60R
In Stock
$53.95
$50.99
You Save: 5%

mpn: TRS60R,

4 NEW - FERRAZ SHAWMUT TRS-60-R FUSES TRS60R4 NEW - FERRAZ SHAWMUT TRS-60-R FUSES TRS60R. ...


NEW BUSSMANN LPJ-150SP FUSES LPJ150SP
NEW BUSSMANN LPJ-150SP FUSES LPJ150SP
In Stock
$67.99
$52.50
You Save: 23%

mpn: 170838035844,

NEW BUSSMANN LPJ-150SP FUSES LPJ150SP12-FUSE CAB. T / 1132Call us anytime at 855-705-0565...


Generic 4 Device 68 Pin ULTRA320 Internal to External SCSI Cable 2 68-Pin Female Connections; 4 68-Pin Male Device Connections; SCSI Ultra 320
Generic 4 Device 68 Pin ULTRA320 Internal to External SCSI Cable 2 68-Pin Female Connections; 4 68-Pin Male Device Connections; SCSI Ultra 320
In Stock
$51.45

mpn: 103563, ean: 0767873473798,

4 Device SCSI Ribbon Cable 4 Device SCSI cable 4 Device Cable (2 68-Pin Female Connections; 4 68-Pin Male Device Connections) 39 inches Long; 12 inches between each end and first device; then 5 inches between each device connection. Internal/Extern...



Viewing Page 1 of 7

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - buditech.com. All Rights Reserved.